Ranking Paranaense 2017 – CATEGORIA AMADOR 2

Ranking Paranaense 2017  – CATEGORIA AMADOR 2

 NomeIdadeCidadePatrocínioEtapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3 Etapa 4 Etapa 5Total
1CARLOS NARCIZO17GASPAR-SCBAMBOO SKTSHOP / NEW SKATE10009509509505134363
2ARNOLDO BORGES16LONDRINAVIDA VIVA SKATEBOARD77410005699038154061
3FERNANDO OLIVEIRA17CURITIBA950857100022610004033
4MATHEUS MACEDO15CURITIBA9039037746987354013
5JOAO VITOR TRANCOSO16CAMPO LARGOCISCO SKATEBOARD / ON SKATE SHOP6304638576308573437
6JHONATAN FERREIRA17CURITIBA2157358157359033403
7JOÃO LIMA16FAZENDA RIO GRANDE8575406303585402925
8LUCAS FERREIRA NOVAES17CURITIBA4186635404884182527
9LUCAS PARAGUAI17LONDRINACOLAB SKATEBOARD / SKATE SAP FAMILY73577427706982484
10HIGOR VOLOCHEN16CURITIBA3772642048576302332
11WILLIAN OLIVEIRA15CIANORTEBASE SKATE SHOP26441869809502330
12GUSTAVO COSTA23COLOMBOCAKES WEAR, SKATERUA4883245132924632080
13BRAYAN TEREZIO16CURITIBA3244883244404882064
14DIEGO WESLEY16CURITIBAIRON SHAPES815569066302047
15ROBLEDO OLIVEIRA17CURITIBA35851305405691980
16MAKA PEREIRA24CURITIBAOZ SKATE54035841806631979
17AILTON JUNIOR18ARAPONGASVICIO SKATE CREW513377663001553
18CLAUDECI JUNIOR17FOZ DO IGUAÇUWOODSTOCK 29204881355991514
19KHAUE ARROCHA17CAMBÉTERMINAL SKATE SHOP397630463001490
20GABRIEL SANTOS16ARAPONGAS360 SKATE SHOP / LION ROOTS / 147 SKATEBOARD / VICIO SKATE CREW025044007741464
21YGOR MARQUES18APUCARANA360 SKATE SHOP / LION ROOTS 341698377001416
22GUILHERME ALVES15PONTAPORÃ4400735001175
23CALEBE SANTANA17FOZ DO IGUAÇUBORDER SKATE SHOP 0039777401171
24GUSTAVO FELIPE16SARANDIIN SKATE SHOP2770081501092
25JOAO FOGUINHO15CURITIBA000100001000
26VITOR HENRIQUE 17FOZ DO IGUAÇUBORDER SKATE SHOP / AMARELO SKATEBOARD003415690910
27BRANDON SOUZA14GUARAPUAVAATRITO SKATESHOP0090300903
28GUILHERME SILVEIRA19CURITIBA698001840882
29MATHEUS MEDINA16SARANDIFLOW STORE, FLOW MANDAGUAÇU569307000876
30RAFAEL FALCÃO26RONDONFIFTY / MULEKE DE RUA002380440678
31LUIZ SAGAS19PIRAQUARAAPOIO SPEED TOY6630000663
32WILLIAN OCHINSKI 20PIRAQUARANAMASTE SKATES 5990000599
33RAFAEL OLIVEIRA14CURITIBALUCK CLASSIC0599000599
34DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA19PINHÃOSECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DE PINHÃO0059900599
35LUCAS SAMPAIO "ZOIO"19CURITIBA0005990599
36MAICON ANTUNES19JARDIM ALEGREAPOIO IVAI LIMP003582040562
37LUCAS LUAN18SARANDI0005130513
38VINICIUS SOUZA18CAMBÉPURUNGA 226026400490
39LUCAS LEINZE19CIANORTEDURABILIDADE SKTSHOP4630000463
40LEONARDO SGUARIO17PIRAÍ DO SUL0004630463
41CARLOS BUENO14SARANDIRUAH SKTSHOP0440000440
42THIAGO KELVIN18CURITIBA0004180418
43WILLIAM GAARA19CURITIBA194002150409
44PAULO MALAKINHO18IBIPORÃ0397000397
45IGOR LEITE16OURINHOS-SP0003970397
46LEONARDO TEMPORINI17SARANDI0003770377
47WALISSON GREGORY29ASSAI0341000341
48LUAN SILVA17FOZ DO IGUAÇU0003410341
49WILLIAM OLIVEIRA15CIANORTE0003240324
50JOÃO VITOR20SARANDI3070000307
51LUCAS CAMPOS18GUARAPUAVA0030700307
52VINYCIOS GABRIEL18CURITIBA0003070307
53RAFAEL FALCÃO25CIANORTEFIFTY, MULEQUE DE RUA0292000292
54DEAN MAICON26GUARAPUAVA0029200292
55ARTHUR DE ARAUJO19CRICIUMA0277000277
56JUNINHO MARTINS20CURITIBA0002770277
57TIAGO NEGRETI32BAURU-SP0002640264
58DAVID FLORIANO17PIRAQUARA2500000250
59JULIANO ROCHA DOS SANTOS23PINHÃOSECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DE PINHÃO0025000250
60JOAO VITOR MARTINS20SARANDI0002500250
61DANIEL GNOMO24IRATI2380000238
62ANDERSON VIANA25MATINHOS0002380238
63ANDERSON NANO25MATINHOS0022600226
64MARCOS APARECIDO 18CASCAVELUNYOM SKATEBOARD0021500215
65GABRIEL OLIVEIRA17STO ANTONIO DA PLATINATRIBO SKTSHOP, SKATE SAP FAMILY2040000204
66ALISSON DE OLIVEIRA21FOZ DO IGUAÇU0001940194
67BENITO LIMO25CIANORTE1840000184
68LEONARDO HENRIQUE20FOZ DO IGUAÇU0001750175
69LUIZ VARELA18FOZ DO IGUAÇU0001660166
70FELIPE BORGES18FOZ DO IGUAÇU0001580158
71HENRIQUE PAZ18FOZ DO IGUAÇU0001500150
72ANDREY CHARLES21SARANDI0001420142
73MATHEUS FERREIRA17FOZ DO IGUAÇU0001280128