Ranking Paranaense 2018 – CATEGORIA AMADOR

Ranking Paranaense 2018  – CATEGORIA AMADOR

 NOMEIDADECIDADEPATROCINIOETAPA 1ETAPA 2ETAPA 3ETAPA 4TOTAL              
1EVANDRO NOVAES RODRIGUES22CASCAVELUNYON SKTBOARD, BRONX SKTBAR, ESTUIDO FITNES LIFE90310009508153668
2CLEITON DE SOUZA20CURITIBAIRONSHAPES85763010006633150
3ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRA19CURITIBA9504636988572968
4EDUARDO SANTOS21CURITIBA73510013510001970
5LUCAS ELIAS COSTA32PARANAGUÁXFACTOR, APOIO MANGLE6305401586301958
6WILLIAN PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA15CIANORTEBASE SKTSHOP, POSIBLE100051304401953
7LUCAS EMANUEL LENZ20CIANORTEDURABILIDADE SKTBOARD, DURABILIDADE SKTSHOP1009502645991913
8JORGE DOS SANTOS LEMOS JUNIOR20PARANAGUÁWATS SKT, XFACTOR774857001631
9JHONATAN BITENCORT FERREIRA18CURITIBADUL59923807741611
10ARNOLDO BORGES17LONDRINA073581501550
11WILSON CHAVES VITCHEMICHEN16CURITIBAJAH LIGHT, UKLTRASHOCK, SHINY, DUL569903001472
12LEONARDO DE CASTRO20CURITIBA005699031472
13VITOR HENRIQUE DA SILVA17FOZ DO IGUAÇUBORDER SKTSHOP, AMARELO SKATES1002507743071431
14LUCAS FERREIRA NOVAES DA SILVA18CURITIBA1666633582381425
15JOÃO VITOR GALVÃO17CURITIBA51334105401394
16ARTHUR CERCAL17CURITIBAFORM SKATE069866301361
17CALEBE AUGUSTO SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA17FOZ DO IGUAÇUBORDER SKTSHOP, DEDO DE GORILA34137763001348
18ALVARO ALEX SANDRO PEREIRA PINHEIRO19CASCAVELUNION SKTBOARD29207352501277
19IGOR MARQUES19APUCARANALION ROOTS26459937701240
20GABRIEL FERNANDO DOS SANTOS17ARAPONGAS360 SKTSHOP, 147 SKTBOARD, LION ROOTS, COMPLY SKT, UNDERLIFE, SKARTE STORE10077429201166
21GUILLY SILVA24SARANDI147 SKATEBOARDING003977351132
22JOSNEI NASCIMENTO FRANÇA19COLOMBO4181281004181064
23MOZART RAFAEL MARTINS17IBIPORÃWORSHIP SKTSHOP540488001028
24MARCO ANTONIO GOMES BOAS17MARILIADEAN SKATES, EVOLLVE663358001021
25CLAUDESI LOURENÇO JUNIOR18FOZ DO IGUAÇUWOODSTOCK 204194250341989
26GABRIEL LEANDRO18OURINHOS80 TONELADAS/ FREAK OR DIE/ CULTIVA SKATESHOP000950950
27BENHUR BENEDET SCUSSEL34FOZ DO IGUAÇUAPOIO SECRETARIA DO ESPORTE DE FOZ100150540158948
28ERIVALDO ALVES PEREIRA19FOZ DO IGUAÇUWOODSTOCK 226397150166939
29DIEGO WESLEY GOMES17CURITIBAIRONSHAPE35856900927
30JOÃO (FOGUINHO)16CURITIBACISCO SKATE009030903
31RAFAEL LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA15CURITIBA0418100377895
32TAIRAN NATAN LARINI27SARANDI147 SKTBOARD, SUKETOBOTO30700569876
33RAFAEL FALCÃO DE SOUZA27RONDONMULEQUE DE RUA/FIFTY SKATEBOARD/JOHN SKATEBOARD109307194264874
34RENAN ISMAEL19PEDRO JUAN CABALEROMI RICO KUSH/ AKILIBRIO/ TWO STYLE/ SUBURBIO CREW008570857
35ELISSON FERRAZ21MARILIA815000815
36LOAN DE SÁ30CIANORTEBASE SKATESHOP081500815
37LUCAS KOVALSKI RAMOS18CURITIBA1941664400800
38GUILHERME ESTEVES DA SILVA COUTO19CASCAVELBLACK CHEETAH1750463142780
39JEFFERSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS23MARILIAEVOLLVE SKT, PURARTE TATTOO698000698
40FERNANDO OLIVEIRA19CURITIBA000698698
41LEONARDO HENRIQUE NIERDEMEIER21FOZ DO IGUAÇU02773410618
42GUSTAVO LUCAS COSTA BARROS25COLOMBOCAKES WEAR, SKTRUA1031000397600
43LEANDRO ACUÑA21ASUNCIONVANS005990599
44VANDO PEREIRA DA SILVA29CASCAVELAPOIO BRONX SKTBOARD, AC SKT10004880588
45RICHARDY NATAN SOUZA DOS SANTOS18CIDADE GAÚCHAEVERLONG, DH SHOP11544000555
46JOÃO VITOR MARTINS DE BUSTO21SARANDI1280238175541
47BRENDON SOUZA15GUARAPUAVASWARM SKATEBOARDING/ ATRITO SKATESHOP005130513
48ROBSON GODOY (TARZAN)27JAÚLIONROOTS/ MT3 SKATESHOP/ NIPE CLANDESTINO/ 147 SKATEBOARD/ SMALLFARM000513513
49CARLOS DANIEL NARCIZO18GASPARBAMBOO SKTSHOP, NEW SKATE, EVERLONG48800488
50EVERSON SILVA26MARINGA000488488
51JEAN BAUER28CASCAVELIDEM SKATE SHOP02640204468
52FERNANDO VERNIL MARIM24MANDAGUAÇUPOSIBLE, MINGUANTE SKTSHOP, LION ROOTS, 147SKTBOARD463000463
53FERNANDO BILL24MANDAGUAÇU000463463
54GUILHERME LUIZ DA SILVA24LONDRINA147 SKTBOARD440000440
55JUAHIL GERHARD30FRANCISCO BELTRÃOVOYAGE BOARD SHOP/ CENTRO DA JUVENTUDE/ SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES00215215430
56ROBSON LIBERATO28MARINGÁ32410000424
57GABRIEL CARDOSO19CASCAVEL004180418
58ALISSON DE OLIVEIRA22FOZ DO IGUAÇU01842260410
59MARCELO ALEFFE ALFF27CASCAVEL10003070407
60ÁLEF GABRIEL MONTE ALTO CARNEIRO17CIANORTE1002041000404
61RICARDO ALVES DE MELO36PAIÇANDUNAMES SKATEBOARD01090292401
62ROBISON GODOY TIGRE26JAÚLION ROOTS, 147 SKTBOAR, MT3 SKTSHOP397000397
63ELVIS HENRIQUE DE SOUSA26ROLANDIAMEU TRAPO, COLLAB377000377
64LEONARDO HENRIQUE NIERDERMEIER21FOZ DO IGUAÇU10000277377
65BOB JHERY27TERRA BOANAMES SKATEBOARD01750184359
66MATHEUS WENDER21CASCAVELACSKT/ MANCHA SKATEBOARD000358358
67JUNIOR LOPES DA COSTA27CASCAVEL12200226348
68JORGE LUIZ DOS SANTOS GOMES21FOZ DO IGUAÇU1001421000342
69LUCAS LUAN DA CRUZ18SARANDIRUAH SKATESHOP032400324
70SAMOEL SHONHEY 18FOZ DO IGUAÇU003240324
71PAULO FILHO21CASCAVEL000324324
72DIOGO FATOR16UMUARAMA029200292
73LUCIO ALVES 26CAMPO MOURÃOIDEM SKATE SHOP01350150285
74LUAN NERY SANCHES DA SILVA18FOZ DO IGUAÇU10001840284
75KHAUE VINICIUS DE ASSIS ROCHA18CAMBÉ277000277
76JOSÉ EDILSON21FOZ DO IGUAÇU002770277
77GABRIEL MACHADO SILVA19CURITIBA01151420257
78CARLOS EDUARDO DE JESUS MOREIRA16CURITIBA250000250
79MARCOS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS23MARILIAEVOLLVE SKT, GOLDEN CREW238000238
80ALEXANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA23FRANCISCO BELTRÃO00100128228
81OSVALDO JUNIOR GONÇALVES (SABOTA)20CIANORTE022600226
82LEONARDO BIBIANO FERREIRA15CURITIBA215000215
83WILLIAM VENICIO BONIFACIO20FOZ DO IGUAÇU021500215
84LUIGI RECALDE19CIUDAD DEL ESTELEGENDS SKATEBOARDING002040204
85TAYLON HENRIQUE GOUVEIA18CAMPO MOURÃOIDEN SKTSHOP10010000200
86MARCOS APARECIDO DOS SANTOS MENEZES18CASCAVELUNYOM SKT10001000200
87ALEXANDRE MARQUES25MARINGÁ000194194
88THIAGO SAWADA15IBIPORÃ184000184
89THYAGO MOREIRA SILVA26MARINGÁFAMILY SKATESHOP001750175
90PEDRO AUGUSTO21SARANDIRUAH SKATESHOP 001660166
91AILTON JUNIOR BENITES19ARAPONGAS158000158
92ELIVELTON PRADO26UMUARAMARESISTÊNCIA015800158
93THIAGO BARRANCEIRA ALVES17PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE150000150
94ITACIR LUIZ MIOLA JUNIOR30CASCAVELGREEN SKTCOMPANY, AC SKT, BRONX SKTBAR, GDR SKTBOARD142000142
95HENRIQUE IGI16CURITIBA135000135
96BRUNO FERNANDO ETTORE22TEODORO SAMPAIO SP000135135
97KAUAN ROCHA23CURITIBA4BIT001280128
98ARAMIS DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA19FOZ DO IGUAÇU012200122
99MATEUS HENRIQUE18FOZ DO IGUAÇU001220122
100GABRIEL DATSCH DOS SANTOS26CASCAVEL000122122
101DANIEL HANNS28FOZ DO IGUAÇU001150115
102JOÃO PEDRO ARAUJO17FOZ DO IGUAÇU001090109
103MATEUS HENRIQUE RAMOS17FOZ DO IGUAÇU010300103
104LUIZ HENRIQUE (COQUINHO) 19CURITIBAENIGMA FAMILY001030103
105WERIC RODRIGO DA SILVA22CAMPO MOURÃONKT SKTSHOP100000100
106RICARDO ALVES RIGON CADIDÉ27FOZ DO IGUAÇU100000100
107SILVIO DE PINHO33ENG. BELTRAO100000100
108DANIEL FELICIO MACHADO22MARILIA100000100
109EMILIO VICCENZO DE AGOSTINI SETTI24PRESIDENTE PRUDENTEMETANOIA SKTSHOP, FREESESSION100000100
110RAFEL LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA15CURITIBA100000100
111ISMAEL JUNIOR BORDULIS29CASCAVELAC100000100
112VINICIUS DE SOUZA FILHO18CAMBÉ100000100
113MICHEL BRUNO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES26TUPÃ100000100
114PEDRO SILVERIO29CASCAVEL100000100
115MATHEUS DOMINGOS ABRAO GALINDO25PRESIDENTE PRUDENTECENA PROJECT100000100
116ROBSON NARCI PEREIRA CORDEIRO17CAMPO MOURÃONKT SKTSHOP100000100
117JOÃO PAULO DE BARROS17IBIPORÃ100000100
118WELINGTON DOUGLAS RODRIGUES31CIANORTE010000100
119DANILO OLIVEIRA (RECRUTA)21UMUARAMA010000100
120LUCAS SOUZA18CURITIBA4BIT001000100
121CARLOS EDUARDO (ARACAJU)20ARACAJU001000100
122ALISSON CREMER30GUAÍRA001000100
123JOÃO LEANDRO SILVA20FOZ DO IGUAÇU001000100
124MUELLER DE PAULA22CURITIBACONTEST SKATE001000100
125FABIO DE LIMA ALBUQUERQUE38FOZ DO IGUAÇU001000100
126GREYSON DE SOUZA28FOZ DO IGUAÇU001000100
127RONALDO AGUIAR20CURITIBA001000100
128EDUARDO ALEXANDRE23CASCAVEL001000100