Ranking Paranaense 2018 – CATEGORIA INICIANTE

Ranking Paranaense 2018  – CATEGORIA INICIANTE

 NOMEIDADECIDADEPATROCINIOETAPA 1ETAPA 2ETAPA 3ETAPA 4TOTAL              
1ROGER LUAN DE LIMA14COLOMBOJAH LIGHT, SHEETA GRIPTAPE, CAMPEONATOSDESKATE.COM100085710009503807
2OTONIEL SOARES15COLOMBO95010009508573757
3LEONARDO ADRIAN13SARANDIRETTA SKTSHOP, VIBE SHOES90381581510003533
4HENDRIK RAFAEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA16CURITIBAPLANO C COMPANY, PODE PAH DECKS8159035999033220
5MOISES GONÇALVES DE LIMA14CURITIBASPEED TOY2777748577352643
6CARLOS BUENO15SARANDIRUAH SKTSHOP2925997357742400
7WELLINGTON FERNANDO XAVIER "GUETO"15SARANDI3976634408152315
8JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS15CAMPO MOURÃONKT SKTSHOP3416306306632264
9WESLEY DA SILVA16SARANDIMY SELF COMPANY2385697745992180
10OSVALDO VALENTIM JUNIOR16CURITIBAYEAH SKTBOARD8573971586982110
11RAFAEL DA SILVA SOUZA14COLOMBOCAMPEONATOSDESKATE73569856902002
12GABRIEL HENRIQUE JORGE16SARANDI05139035691985
13THIAGO NEVES16MARINGÁRETTA SKATESHOP095069801648
14CARLOS JUNIOR14CAMPO MOURÃO51344006301583
15RAFAEL KAUAN MENDES15CURITIBA6982641004401502
16PEDRO VINICIUS14CAMPO MOURÃO63034134101312
17ANDREW FERNANDO KICH NASCIMENTO17CIANORTE22648851301227
18GABRIEL PEDRO18CASCAVEL006635401203
19BRENDOW GLINSKI OLIVEIRA16COLOMBO5401031223771142
20MATHEUS FELIPE14MARINGÁ56912841801115
21ADRIANO PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA DA SILVA15CAMBÉMT3 SKTSHOP774003071081
22ALYSSON FERNANDO RODRIGUES PEREIRA16SARANDI41800418836
23JOÃO LUCAS ALVES DOS SANTOS15PAIÇANDUNAMES SKATEBOARD04180358776
24MISAEL GONÇALVES RAMOS PEREIRA16ROLÂNDIAMEU TRAPO59917500774
25VICTOR HUGO OLIVEIRA (MOZI)16ITAQUAQUECETUBA04633070770
26MARCELO AUGUSTO15SARANDIPTC CREW, CENA PROJECT4401661500756
27LUIZ HENRIQUE PORTO LIPSKI16MATINHOS073500735
28GABRIEL VINICIUS MENDES16CAMPO MOURÃO663000663
29CAIO VINICIUS16FRANCISCO BELTRÃO00135488623
30LUCAS LOIOLA DOS SANTOS15CIANORTE37721500592
31WILLIAN RAFAEL DOS SANTOS ALVES14FOZ DO IGUAÇU18403970581
32LUCAS NUNES17CASCAVEL00184397581
33DOUGLAS FELIPE14FRANCISCO BELTRÃO00100463563
34JUAN MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA14FRANCISCO BELTRÃO00226324550
35GABRIEL CELESTINO16SARANDI02502920542
36DAVID SOARES 17SARANDITALENT/ LINHA RAIZ TATTOO054000540
37MAURÍCIO SIMÃO16FRANCISCO BELTRÃO005400540
38GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS14FRANCISCO BELTRÃO00264250514
39DAVID RIGOLDI15MARINGÁ000513513
40MATHEUS RAFAEL DE ASSIS14FOZ DO IGUAÇUAPOIO BORDER SKTSHOP16603240490
41HOESERLEI JUNIOR13CAMPO MOURÃO488000488
42ISRAEL FONSECA16CAMPO MOURÃO2041841000488
43PEDRO MARCONDES14FOZ DO IGUAÇU004880488
44JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS14CASCAVEL00142341483
45DANIEL QUADROS DOS SANTOS17APUCARANADAYMON 463000463
46IGOR HENRIQUE17CURITIBA004630463
47CRISTIAN BRENDO DE ALENCAR14CAMPO MOURÃO21523800453
48GABRIEL FELIPE ROTERMEL17CURITIBA03241090433
49RUGGERI MAGALHÃES22CIANORTEBASE SKATESHOP037700377
50BRUNO DECKER15CURITIBA003770377
51LUCAS BARROS15CASCAVEL00100264364
52LEONARDO GELOCHA DE FIGUEIREDO16BAL. CAMBORIÚALOHA, ACTIVA358000358
53LUCAS FRANCISCO DE LIMA18MATINHOS035800358
54SANTIAGO MATHIAS MARTINEZ24CIUDAD DEL ESTE003580358
55LUCCA CAMARGO ARRUDA DOS SANTOS17CAMBÉ324000324
56GUSTAVO FERNANDO RIBEIRO15FOZ DO IGUAÇU01002150315
57JOÃO PEDRO FAUSTINO DE OLIVEIRA17MARILIA307000307
58EDUARDO DE OLIEVIRA MARQUES16MATINHOSDUCK SKATESHOP/ AMS SKATEBOARD030700307
59LEVY DA SILVA FERREIRA14MATINHOSKAIRÓS COMPANY/ MAS SKATEBOARD029200292
60MAURÍCIO SIMON16FRANCISCO BELTRÃOVOYAGE BOARDSHOP/ CEJU FRANCISCO BELTRÃO/ PREFEITURA DE FRANCISCO BELTRÃO000292292
61MATEUS WILLE COSTA DE SOUZA15MATINHOSAMS SKATEBOARD027700277
62RAFAEL LEFLER15CURITIBA002770277
63GABRIEL RODRIGUES17PAIÇANDÚ000277277
64VITOR GREGORIO VARGAS16FOZ DO IGUAÇU10915800267
65GUILHERME CARAMANICO14CAMPO MOURÃO264000264
66GUILHERME KAUE CARVALHO DE JESUS15CURITIBA15001030253
67BRUNO TURRA14MARILIASTICKERS250000250
68NESTOR MENDES18ASUNCION002500250
69LUIS EDUARDO DA COSTA16GUARAPUAVA002380238
70JEAN CARLOS FRANCISCO BELTRÃO000238238
71AQUINO SOUZA PEREIRA16PARANAGUÁ02260226
72MATHEUS HENRIQUE (SUSSEGADO)CASCAVELAERIAL SKATESHOP000226226
73JOHNNY VALTER (CAPIVARA) 14SALTO01001150215
74LUIS PHELIPE DA SILVA MOURA14CIANORTE020400204
75CARLOS MIKAEL14FRANCISCO BELTRÃO002040204
76WENDESON SANTOS BARRETO16ROLÂNDIA194000194
77GUSTAVO SANTOS DE JESUS17MATINHOSAMS SKATEBOARD019400194
78JEAN CLEVERSON15FOZ DO IGUAÇU001940194
79GABRIEL BARBOSA LEMOS14FOZ DO IGUAÇU175000175
80TONK CÁCERES19ASUNCION001750175
81BRENDON SOUZA15GUARAPUAVASWARM SKATEBOARD/ ATRITO SKATESHOP001660166
82JONAS HENRIQUE16APUCARANA158000158
83LUIZ CLAUDINO DE FARIA16TERRA BOA15000150
84MARLON RODRIGUES CARDIN18MARILANDIA142000142
85ALAN PANINI 14CIANORTE014200142
86GABRIEL SOUZA14MARIALVA135000135
87WILLIAN RAFAEL DOS SANTOS ALVES15FOZ DO IGUAÇU013500135
88VINICIUS CALASTRO FRANÇA16LONDRINA128000128
89RICARDO SILVA13MARINGÁMOBEE SKATEBOARD001280128
90ÁLEF GABRIEL MONTE ALTO CARNEIRO17CIANORTE122000122
91LUCAS FERREIRA (BOCA)28CIANORTE012200122
92FELIPE SOARES AMANCIO16LONDRINA115000115
93LUCAS HENRIQUE DA SILVA17SARANDI011500115
94ALIX RENAN DE OLIVEIRA19CAMPO MOURÃO010900109
95JOÃO VITOR DO SANTOS14ARAPONGAS103000103
96ALYSSON FERNANDO16SARANDI010000100
97GABRIEL HENRIQUE GODOI16PAIÇANDU010000100
98WENDESON (BAIANO)17ROLÂNDIA010000100
99JOÃO VITOR ANDREASSA15TERRA BOA010000100
100ANDERSON VITOR17CAMPO MOURÃO010000100
101GABRIEL GEREMIAS14MATINHOS010000100
102ISAAC PIMENTEL DE OLIVEIRA25CIANORTEACS SKATE010000100
103ANESIO DOS SANTOS SOUZA15MARINGÁ010000100
104VITOR LUIZ SERAFIM19PAIÇANDUNAMES SKATEBOARD010000100
105RICARDO SILVA (RONALDINHO)13SARANDI010000100
106PEDRO DAMIÃO MACHADO14FOZ DO IGUAÇU010000100
107GUILHERME FRANCISCO SANTOS 14CIANORTE010000100
108PAULO HENRIQUE (ZOIO)19TERRA BOA010000100
109MATIAS MARTINEZ15CIUDAD DEL ESTE001000100
110ERICK RICARDO (BARTH)12CURITIBA001000100
111VICTOR HUGO14FOZ DO IGUAÇU001000100
112MATHEUS LIMA16FOZ DO IGUAÇU001000100
113RONALDO DE AGUIAR20CURITIBAOBS: Passou para Amador001000100
114MICHEL HENRIQUE15FOZ DO IGUAÇU001000100
115ARIS BERNAL18ASUNCION001000100